We Sell and Service
Porsche, Audi, BMW, Mercedes, VW, and Volvo
We offer a family atmosphere, friendly staff, expert service,
loaner cars, a comfortable waiting room, Classical music,
Wi-Fi, Library, Canine Companionship, and Avian Entertainment.


Mike Allebaugh, President, with
Michele, also pictured on our 'Contact' page.
They are the delighted parents of twins Rorry & Hannah, born in 2003.
and Jax (above) born in 2004.


Jon, animal trainer, poop scooper, and Old Fart.
aka: "Cletus B. Fordwicke"
Drives a 1997 BMW 850Ci.


Kuzo, our Entertainer and Clown.


Sophie, former Chief of Security, whom we miss dearly.



Schatzi, born in 2004, is our Official Greeter. When she is awake.